Staff List

Joe Ansingh

Language Arts Teacher

Annette Barnes

Science Teacher

Kristin Beatte

Business Education Teacher

Eric Bissell

Language Arts Teacher

Heather Bjorge

Mathematics Teacher

Rebecca Blanc

Special Services Teacher

Dave Brown

Mathematics Teacher

Melissa Busalpa

Science Teacher

Steve Coomes

Social Studies Teacher

Kelly Correio

Life Skills Teacher

Tami Crider

Consumer Ed/ Computer Applications

Kym David

P.E. Teacher

Steve Davis

Social Studies Teacher

Amber Degraaf

Special Services Teacher

Sara Dennison

Mathematics Teacher

Rama Devagupta

Biology Teacher

Jamie Downing

Language Arts Teacher

Phill Dron

Social Studies Teacher

Melissa Edrington

Chemistry Teacher

Robert Edrington

Material Science/Engineering Teacher

Sondra Edwards

Mathematics Teacher

Lloyd Erikson

Mathematics Teacher

Jason Giancola

Computer Science Teacher

Kelley Greenhalgh

Special Education Teacher

Tricia Haggard

Language Arts Teacher

Chuck Hamaker-Teals

Social Studies Teacher

Nicole Hatcher

Mathematics Teacher

Lance Hattemer

Mathematics Teacher

Ryan Helms

CAD/Technology Teacher

Kristina Hocking

Language Arts Teacher

Tyler Hogg

Soc. Studies / English Teacher

John Hogg

Language Arts Teacher

Randy Hoover

Science Teacher

Margaret Hue

World Languages Teacher

Dave Hurst

Mathematics Teacher

Steve Isley

Social Studies Teacher

Matt Johnson

Photography & Yearbook

Mark Julson

Science Teacher

Chris Kenoyer

Language Arts Teacher

Kelly Koci

Business Education Teacher

Corrine Lechelt

Art Teacher

Kendra Ledford

Family/Consumer Science Teacher

Cassandra Loffler

Language Arts Teacher

Patrick Matthes

World Languages Teacher

Sharon McCue

Sign Language Teacher

Keith Munson

Science & PE Teacher

Karen Nagle

World Languages Teacher

Shayla Nelson

P.E. Teacher

Tammy Neslin

Science Teacher

Mary Nett

Special Services Teacher

Dave Ohlmeier

Mathematics Teacher

Lisa Page

Science Teacher

Greg Paup

Language Arts Teacher

Kathryn Pedersen

Mathematics Teacher

Nicole Petersen

English Teacher

Jill Pfeiffer

Mathematics Teacher

Maria Prieto

Life Skills Teacher

Ross Ramsey

Social Studies Teacher

Spencer Reiboldt

Special Services Teacher

Jannette Salisbury

Mathematics Teacher

Martha Sanchez

World Languages Teacher

Tim Sanders

P.E. Teacher

Al Schauble

Social Studies Teacher

Geoff Simm

Social Studies Teacher

Carisa Simpson

Music Teacher

Phillip Simpson

Instrumental Music Teacher

Michelle Sites

World Languages Teacher

Sheila Smith

World Languages Teacher

Scott Stiles

Library Media Specialist

Liz Stiles

Library Media Specialist

Randy Taylor

Science Teacher

Chandra Tebay

Art Teacher

DJ Traver

Social Studies Teacher

Andy Troxel

P.E. Teacher

Analiese Van den Dikkenberg

Language Arts Teacher

Lacey Vidauri

Language Arts Teacher

Susy Watson

Mathematics Teacher

Ted Weber

Sports Medicine/Health Teacher

Jennifer Wright

World Languages Teacher

Stephanie Zerba

Family/Consumer Science Teacher