Staff List

Joe Ansingh

Language Arts Teacher

Annette Barnes

Science Teacher

Kristin Beatte

Business Education Teacher

Tim Bisson

Social Studies Teacher

Heather Bjorge

Mathematics Teacher

Rebecca Blanc

Special Education Teacher

Dave Brown

P.E Teacher

Kathryn Carnevale

Mathematics Teacher

Tami Crider

Consumer Ed/ Computer Applications

Kym David

P.E. Teacher

Steve Davis

Social Studies Teacher

Sara Dennison

Mathematics Teacher

Rama Devagupta

Biology Teacher

Phill Dron

Social Studies Teacher

Robert Edrington

Materials Science/Engineering Teacher

Melissa Edrington

Chemistry Teacher

Angela Escobar

Special Education Teacher

Laurie Evans

Choral Teacher

Jason Giancola

Computer Science Teacher

Tricia Haggard

Language Arts Teacher

Chuck Hamaker-Teals

Social Studies Teacher

Marin Hatcher

Science Teacher

Lance Hattemer

Mathematics Teacher

Molly Helton

Family/Consumer Science Teacher

Laura Hester

Mathematics Teacher

Jennifer Hilbert

Art Teacher

Kristina Hocking

ELL / Language Arts Teacher

Tyler Hogg

Soc. Studies / English Teacher

Randy Hoover

Science Teacher

Dave Hurst

Mathematics Teacher

Steve Isley

Social Studies Teacher

Matt Johnson

Photography & Yearbook

Mark Julson

Science Teacher

Chris Kenoyer

Language Arts Teacher

Kelly Koci

Business Education Teacher

Kendra Ledford

Family/Consumer Science Teacher

Derrek Lete

Special Education Teacher

Joshua Lindberg

Instrumental Music Teacher

Cassandra Loffler

Language Arts Teacher

Cambri Longaker

Mathematics Teacher

Rebecca Maag

Mathematics Teacher

Patrick Matthes

World Languages Teacher

Sharon McCue

Sign Language Teacher

Jennifer McMurray

Language Arts Teacher

Vernica Mezger

Special Services

Chris Neese-Blackman

Special Education Teacher

Shayla Nelson

P.E. Teacher

Tammy Neslin

Science Teacher

Mary Nett

Special Education Teacher

Dave Ohlemeier

Mathematics Teacher

Lisa Page

Science Teacher

Nicole Petersen

English Teacher

Jill Pfeiffer

Mathematics Teacher

Maria Prieto

Life Skills Teacher

Ross Ramsey

Social Studies Teacher

Joe Razo

Social Studies Teacher

Ashlie Rickards

Mathematics Teacher

Karen Rogers

World Languages Teacher

Britni Royce

English Teacher

Jannette Salisbury

Mathematics Teacher

Tim Sanders

P.E. Teacher

Geoff Simm

Social Studies Teacher

Michelle Sites

World Languages Teacher

Sheila Smith

World Languages Teacher

Aaron Sonnichsen

Science Teacher

Elizabeth Stiles

Library Media Specialist

Scott Stiles

Library Media Specialist

DJ Traver

Social Studies Teacher

Andy Troxel

P.E. Teacher

Analiese van den Dikkenberg

Language Arts Teacher

Lacey Vidauri

Language Arts Teacher

Ted Weber

Sports Medicine/Health Teacher

Kyle Wortley

Language Arts Teacher

Stephanie Zerba

Family/Consumer Science Teacher

Kevin Zoerb

CET Teacher